Watch Space Warrior Bladios online free on kissanime

Space Warrior Bladios

Other name: Space Warrior Bladios, 宇宙戦士 バルディオス

Genres: Sci-Fi, Adventure, Space, Drama, Mecha, Shounen

Date aired: Jun 30, 1980 to Jan 25, 1981

Status: Completed

Views: 32,857

Bookmark

Summary:

After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.

Hot on KissAnime:

All Space Warrior Bladios Episodes

Episode name
Day Added

Comments about Space Warrior Bladios

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Space Warrior Bladios
569 VOTES