Watch Dominion Tank Police (Dub) online free on kissanime

Dominion Tank Police (Dub)

Other name: ドミニオン

Genres: Comedy Anime, Mecha Anime, OVA Anime, Police Anime, Sci-Fi Anime, Dub Anime

Status: Completed

Views: 124,450

Bookmark

Summary:

Leona Ozaki joins Newport City's infamous Tank Police division. With aid of Al and her newly built mini-tank, Bonaparte, she wages war on Buaku and his cohorts, the Puma Sisters. 

Hot on KissAnime:

All Dominion Tank Police (Dub) Episodes

Comments about Dominion Tank Police (Dub)

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime