Watch Burn Up Scramble (Sub) online free on kissanime

Burn Up Scramble (Sub)

Other name: Burn-Up Scramble, Burn Up! Scramble, バーンナップスクランブル

Genres: Action Anime, Comedy Anime, Drama Anime, Ecchi Anime, Police Anime, Sci-Fi Anime, Shounen Anime

Status: Completed

Views: 118,529

Bookmark

Summary:

AD. 2023, Tokyo. Because of the change of the society such as internationalization and enlargement of the trading, the dark side of the society also continues changing. The criminals are getting deep, and their organizations are increasing its size, then the peace and security is getting worse.

The government takes it seriously, and decides to introduce an innovative system. In order to cope with the special criminals, an extralegal police is founded.

It is a special criminal team, Warriors, which consists of a few elite members. 

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Burn Up Scramble (Sub)

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime